Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
8 | Miha Godec | |
9 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
13 | Jošt Ahaj | |
30 | Jan Puhner | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
45 | Mirsad Bislimaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Julian Breznik | |
21 | Asrit Šabani | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
28 | Urban Juhart | |
80 | Urban Jelen |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
13 | Miha Lipovec | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Rozman | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
6 | Gašper Munda | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
17 | Matija Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Jurenec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Kozole |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Pernek | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Aljaž Pernek | 0 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Breznik / Ahaj | 46' | |||
Vesenjak / Lipovec | 46' | |||
Miha Godec | 61' | |||
Šabani / Lahe Korošec | 62' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 63' | |||
Keranović / Savić | 64' | |||
Munda / Gradišnik | 64' | |||
Kjlučevšek / Bislimaj | 69' | |||
Juhart / Očko | 71' | |||
Jelen / Puhner | 76' | |||
Pušnik / Milošević Tacer | 76' | |||
Gašper Munda | 85' | |||
Korošec / Koren | 87' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |