Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 7 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2023, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 28.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 22.08.2018, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 09.09.2017, ob 10.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:8 | (0:4) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
ONŠ Hajdina | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |