Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 7 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
NK Šampion | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.04.2023, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 07.04.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8:2 | (4:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:6 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.04.2018, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.09.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6:0 | (5:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |