Sodniki: | Lončar Miha (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 3 : 5 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 14.05.2023, ob 14.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:5 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 28.09.2022, ob 16.00 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 10.04.2022, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 22.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 08.09.2019, ob 16.30 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 31.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 03.10.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 15.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Slovenj Gradec, ŠC Vinka Canjka, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - glavno igrišče, 19.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 28.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Dravograd, Športni center - umetna trava, 26.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 21.10.2012, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 25.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 04.06.2006, ob 12.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 12.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 30.10.2005, ob 14.00, | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:4 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |