Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Lörinc | V |
5 | Patrik Vinko | |
8 | Mihael Magyar | |
9 | David Novak | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
32 | Sašo Pavšič | K |
52 | Roland Biharvari | |
55 | Karlo Zrna | |
70 | Leonardo Bistrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
3 | Dominik Biró | |
10 | Žiga Zelko | |
13 | Mišo Matko | |
17 | Tihomir Kepe | |
21 | Mateo Šupljika | |
30 | Marko Kovačić |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šturm | V |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | |
6 | Jan Ferk | K |
8 | Grega Mulec | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
13 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
17 | Dževad Veladžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Klemen Repnik | |
11 | Mitja Schöndorfer |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karlo Zrna | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Žiga Zelko | 3 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zelko / Novak | 32' | |||
Jan Ferk | 33' | |||
Domen Medvoz | 44' | |||
Roland Biharvari | 47' | |||
Šupljika / Biharvari | 57' | |||
Schöndorfer / Medvoz | 60' | |||
Mitja Schöndorfer | 63' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 64' | |||
Kepe / Bistrović | 70' | |||
Repnik / Gornik | 73' | |||
Matko / Šoš | 74' | |||
Dominik Drk | 77' | |||
Jan Ferk | 77' | |||
Biró / Zrna | 80' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 80' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | 8 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |