Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 7 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 09.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2021, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:5 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 28.09.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 27.04.2019, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 1 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |