Sodniki: | Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Bratuša Patrik (1. pomoč), Kurnik Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Vid Rozman | |
4 | Mihael Pribožič | |
5 | Jan Sintič | |
6 | Manuel Šimunjak | |
7 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
9 | Leon Bajc | |
10 | Alen Zildžovič | |
11 | Sven Blazinšek | |
17 | Tim Travnikar | |
18 | Primož Vidmar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Kristjan Petančič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
13 | Luka Hudoklin |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tim Berzak | V |
2 | Blaž Lorber | |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
6 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
7 | Lan Smodej | |
8 | Blaž Knuplež | |
10 | Jure Lazar | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
15 | Nejc Berzak | |
17 | Timotej Šauperl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
14 | Matjaž Knuplež | |
16 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
18 | Blaž Friš |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Kaloper |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Herga |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Martin Krošelj | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Niki Nikl (11m) | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Nik Martin Krošelj (11m) | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Šauperl | 26' | |||
Petančič / Pribožič | 32' | |||
Manuel Šimunjak | 39' | |||
Friš / Lorber | 46' | |||
Rec / Šauperl | 46' | |||
Kristjan Petančič | 53' | |||
Marcel Žiga Donko | 59' | |||
Manuel Šimunjak | 62' | |||
Lan Smodej | 63' | |||
Hudoklin / Bajc | 64' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 70' | |||
Sven Blazinšek | 74' | |||
Knuplež / Žižek | 77' | |||
Hervol / Travnikar | 77' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |