Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Miha Krajnc | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
18 | Jure Miklošič | |
19 | Luka Černila |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Mihelak | V |
4 | Jure Plejić | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
20 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
49 | Bine Pušnik | |
62 | Miha Javnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Rozman | V |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
13 | Matija Korošec | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
23 | Luka Žuraj | |
29 | Žan Novak | |
40 | Alen Keranović |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Pernek | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Tadej Weiss | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Tadej Weiss | 0 : 3 | 74' | |
Domen Šeliga | 1 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 29' | |||
Anej Arnuš | 30' | |||
Vid Hrga | 37' | |||
Šlamberger / Gašpar | 46' | |||
Novak / Plejić | 46' | |||
Imeri / Magdič | 58' | |||
Minas Koren | 60' | |||
Keranović / Savić | 67' | |||
Matic Šlamberger | 69' | |||
Černila / Šlamberger | 71' | |||
Munda / Gradišnik | 74' | |||
Drevenšek / Kropec | 76' | |||
Žuraj / Pušnik | 81' | |||
Miha Javnik | 85' | |||
Miklošič / Šeliga | 86' | |||
Korošec / Koren | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 5 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |