Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
28 | Jan Puhner | |
29 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
39 | Enej Kapun | |
44 | Miha Godec | |
45 | Mirsad Bislimaj | |
46 | Jošt Ahaj | |
47 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
50 | Alen Korošec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Asrit Šabani | |
49 | Julian Breznik |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
13 | Miha Javnik | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
92 | Nino Mihelak | V |
2 | Gašper Munda | |
3 | Anej Vukina | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
17 | Matija Korošec | |
18 | Nikola Savić |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Weiss | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Aljaž Pernek | 0 : 2 | 22' | |
Mirsad Bislimaj | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Tadej Weiss | 1 : 3 | 67' | |
Mirsad Bislimaj | 2 : 3 | 69' | |
Jan Puhner | 3 : 3 | 70' | |
Minas Koren | 3 : 4 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Kenda | 26' | |||
Breznik / Kjlučevšek | 50' | |||
Savić / Keranović | 58' | |||
Plejić / Gradišnik | 61' | |||
Šabani / Ahaj | 65' | |||
Munda / Šabotić | 72' | |||
Julian Breznik | 73' | |||
Miha Javnik | 77' | |||
Vesenjak / Pušnik | 82' | |||
Korošec / Pernek | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Šampion | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 4 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |