Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Celje | 5 : 5 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Celje | 3 : 1 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Celje | 6 : 2 | ŠD Košana |
ŠD Košana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | ŠD Košana |
Z |
ŠD Košana | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
P |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Celje |
P |
ŽNK Celje | 6 : 2 | ŠD Košana |
N |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 3 | FK Lukovica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Celje | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 132 | ||
Košana | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 47 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Celje | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 75 | ||
Košana | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Celje | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 57 | ||
Košana | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 13.01.2024, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 5:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 29.10.2023, ob 17.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 6:3 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 03.03.2023, ob 20.30 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 3:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 25.02.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 6:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 18.12.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 08.10.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 7:6 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 22.03.2022, ob 19.30 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 7:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 19.03.2022, ob 18.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 4:7 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 27.02.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 3:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 29.01.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 2:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 05.12.2021, ob 15.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 2:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 30.10.2021, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 7:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Športna dvorana Skala, 06.03.2021, ob 17.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 3:6 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 27.02.2021, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 6:3 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 06.02.2021, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 4:2 | (3:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 10.01.2021, ob 14.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:9 | (1:6) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 28.11.2020, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 10:1 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 11.10.2020, ob 14.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 0:10 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 26.01.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 8:2 | (5:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 12.01.2020, ob 15.00 | ŠD Košana | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 10.11.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | Košana | 12:0 | (7:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Celje | 6 : 2 | ŠD Košana |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Celje | 19 | 55 | |
2 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 34 | |
3 | ŠD Košana | 18 | 29 | |
4 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 19 | 26 | |
5 | FK Lukovica | 14 | 22 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 19 | |
7 | Futsal klub Novo mesto | 14 | 6 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje Šenčur | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 38 |
2. | Lara Klemenc Ložar | 24 |
3. | Sergeja Kos | 19 |
4. | Vanja Tanšek | 18 |
5. | Ana Černelič | 17 |
Anja Ložar | 17 | |
7. | Anja Žvokelj | 16 |
8. | Maša Novak | 12 |
Viktorija Živković | 12 | |
Ela Maxine Košir | 12 | |
11. | Žana Rus | 11 |
Teja Keržič | 11 | |
13. | Daša Dolenšek | 10 |
Šejla Čibukčić | 10 | |
15. | Tina Jesenovec | 9 |
16. | Tjaša Alegro | 8 |
Manca Duščak | 8 | |
Rebeka Bačar | 8 | |
Ines Krajnc | 8 | |
Neža Razpotnik | 8 |