Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan , Pirš Matjaž |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
KMN Slovenske gorice | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Valentina Štebih | V |
4 | Tanja Vrabel | |
5 | Aneja Lorbek | |
7 | Ana Kurnik | |
8 | Živa Hanžič | |
10 | Rebeka Bačar | |
11 | Rebeka Šnofl | K |
14 | Špela Arnuš | |
19 | Klara Cene |
ŽNK Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Brina Štante | V |
3 | Anja Skopec | |
6 | Lea Seručnik | |
8 | Zala Gomboc | |
10 | Viktorija Živković | |
11 | Daniela Ivanović | K |
16 | Kaja Novak Duh | |
17 | Tinkara Braniselj | |
30 | Lia Rode | |
77 | Lara Klemenc Ložar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Vjekoslav Ivanušec |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Djukić, Matjaž Pirš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lara Klemenc Ložar | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Tanja Vrabel | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Tanja Vrabel | 2 : 1 | 19' | |
Živa Hanžič | 3 : 1 | 26' | |
Anja Skopec | 3 : 2 | 27' | |
Tanja Vrabel | 4 : 2 | 30' | |
Klara Cene | 5 : 2 | 31' | |
Tanja Vrabel | 6 : 2 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniela Ivanović | 25' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Celje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Šenčur |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 4 | FK Lukovica |
ŠD Košana | 7 : 0 | Futsal klub Novo mesto |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Celje | 19 | 55 | |
2 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 34 | |
3 | ŠD Košana | 18 | 29 | |
4 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 19 | 26 | |
5 | FK Lukovica | 14 | 22 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 19 | |
7 | Futsal klub Novo mesto | 14 | 6 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje Šenčur | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 38 |
2. | Lara Klemenc Ložar | 24 |
3. | Sergeja Kos | 19 |
4. | Vanja Tanšek | 18 |
5. | Ana Černelič | 17 |
Anja Ložar | 17 | |
7. | Anja Žvokelj | 16 |
8. | Maša Novak | 12 |
Viktorija Živković | 12 | |
Ela Maxine Košir | 12 | |
11. | Žana Rus | 11 |
Teja Keržič | 11 | |
13. | Daša Dolenšek | 10 |
Šejla Čibukčić | 10 | |
15. | Tina Jesenovec | 9 |
16. | Tjaša Alegro | 8 |
Manca Duščak | 8 | |
Rebeka Bačar | 8 | |
Ines Krajnc | 8 | |
Neža Razpotnik | 8 |