Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŠD Košana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 7 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | ŠD Košana |
P |
ŠD Košana | 2 : 9 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
P |
ŽNK Celje | 8 : 2 | ŠD Košana |
P |
ŠD Košana | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Celje |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | ŠD Košana |
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 3 : 10 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Košana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 60 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Košana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Košana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 29 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
21/22 | 12.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 19.12.2021, ob 15.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 13:1 | (11:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 13.11.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Košana | 1:14 | (0:8) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 18.09.2021, ob 12.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:4 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 27.03.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Košana | 1:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 20.03.2021, ob 18.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:4 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 13.02.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Košana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 17.01.2021, ob 14.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:4 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 05.12.2020, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Košana | 3:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 18.10.2020, ob 14.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.02.2020, ob 15.45 | KMN Sevnica | - | Košana | 1:4 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 14.12.2019, ob 15.45 | KMN SEVNICA | - | Košana | 5:5 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Pivka, Športna dvorana Skala, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ŠD Košana | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Košana | 0 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 6 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 13 | 36 | |
2 | ŽNK Celje | 13 | 26 | |
3 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 13 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 8 | |
5 | ŠD Košana | 12 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 42 |
2. | Tina Jesenovec | 25 |
3. | Dragica Stipič | 20 |
4. | Sergeja Kos | 16 |
Vanesa Kozina | 16 | |
6. | Tjaša Alegro | 12 |
Jerneja Senekovič | 12 | |
Vanja Tanšek | 12 | |
Klementina Mavhar | 12 | |
10. | Daniela Ivanović | 10 |
11. | Viktoria Hornakova | 9 |
Nuša Kukovič | 9 | |
13. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | 8 |
14. | Gaja Srnec | 7 |
Anja Ložar | 7 | |
16. | Valentina Štebih | 4 |
Maja Srebot | 4 | |
Lavra Zagajšek | 4 | |
19. | Larisa Djak | 3 |
Tamara Andrejčič | 3 |