Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš , Pirš Matjaž |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
KMN Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 9 : 4 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 11 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
ŠD Košana | 2 : 9 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | ŠD Košana |
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 3 : 10 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 103 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 23.02.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 14:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 05.12.2021, ob 13.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 11:5 | (5:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.10.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 2:10 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 06.03.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 27.02.2021, ob 17.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 05.02.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 10:1 | (6:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.01.2021, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:7 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 28.11.2020, ob 15.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 2:4 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 10.10.2020, ob 18.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:2 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 06.03.2020, ob 20.15 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 10:2 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 07.02.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (3:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.11.2019, ob 15.45 | KMN SEVNICA | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:9 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 28.09.2019, ob 19.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Sevnica | 10:4 | (7:2) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 5 : 5 | ŽNK Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 13 | 36 | |
2 | ŽNK Celje | 13 | 26 | |
3 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 13 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 8 | |
5 | ŠD Košana | 12 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 42 |
2. | Tina Jesenovec | 25 |
3. | Dragica Stipič | 20 |
4. | Sergeja Kos | 16 |
Vanesa Kozina | 16 | |
6. | Tjaša Alegro | 12 |
Jerneja Senekovič | 12 | |
Vanja Tanšek | 12 | |
Klementina Mavhar | 12 | |
10. | Daniela Ivanović | 10 |
11. | Viktoria Hornakova | 9 |
Nuša Kukovič | 9 | |
13. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | 8 |
14. | Gaja Srnec | 7 |
Anja Ložar | 7 | |
16. | Valentina Štebih | 4 |
Maja Srebot | 4 | |
Lavra Zagajšek | 4 | |
19. | Larisa Djak | 3 |
Tamara Andrejčič | 3 |