Sodniki: | Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 2 : 12 | NK Ribnica A |
P |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 16 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 0 : 12 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
Z |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 2 : 0 | NK Ribnica A |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Ribnica A | 4 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 : 1 | NK Ribnica B |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Škofijske gimnazije, Ljubljana, 09.02.2019, ob 11.00 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:8 | (2:6) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 19.01.2019, ob 11.00 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 09.12.2018, ob 14.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 4:4 | (2:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 2 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Ribnica A | 5 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 1 : 5 | NK Ribnica B |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 2 : 12 | NK Ribnica A |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 : 1 | NK Ribnica B |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Jan Cedilnik | 20 |
Zara Kramžar | 20 | |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Rok Celar | 14 |
Luka Kujavec | 14 | |
18. | Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |
Leo Jusić | 13 | |
Tomas Skomina | 13 |