Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 2 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE |
P |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 1 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 6 | FK Dobovec |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 15 : 0 | FK Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 2 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 7 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Sveta Trojica | 3 : 15 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 6 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 71 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
23/24 | 4.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 20.01.2024, ob 10.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 13.01.2024, ob 13.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 21.12.2019, ob 10.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 4:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 16.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 16:2 | (10:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 09.11.2019, ob 13.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.10.2019, ob 12.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 2:11 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.02.2019, ob 10.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:6 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 26.01.2019, ob 16.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 19.01.2019, ob 12.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 0:11 | (0:4) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 2 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Sveta Trojica | 0 : 1 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE |
ŠD Mlinše | 11 : 2 | FC Litija |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 2 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 0 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 2 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Litija | 0 : 4 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 21 | 48 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 21 | 36 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 21 | 33 | |
4 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 21 | 33 | |
5 | FC Litija | 21 | 28 | |
6 | FK Dobovec | 21 | 25 | |
7 | KMN Sveta Trojica | 21 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Marinič | 24 |
2. | Anej Roškar | 21 |
3. | Tai Meze | 19 |
4. | Vid Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Lovro Trdin | 17 |
David Mulec | 17 | |
7. | Luka Kržan | 15 |
Nejc Vundrl | 15 | |
Matic Fekonja | 15 | |
10. | Din Kugić | 13 |
Vid Škerget | 13 | |
12. | Luka Poš | 12 |
Alen Peinkiher | 12 | |
Vid Strnad | 12 | |
15. | Vid Drozg | 10 |
Niko Osterc | 10 | |
Enej Kramberger | 10 | |
Jure Kosi | 10 | |
Mark Zobovič | 10 | |
Amar Velić | 10 |