Sodniki: | Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Smajila Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 9 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 13 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 2 | NK Ribnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 142 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 100 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 42 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 41 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 05.02.2023, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:10 | (0:5) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.11.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 19:1 | (10:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 23.01.2022, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 05.12.2021, ob 12.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:2 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 24.10.2021, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 9:4 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 19.01.2020, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:5 | (4:2) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 15.12.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:5 | (2:3) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 27.10.2019, ob 16.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 9:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.02.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 23.12.2018, ob 15.15 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 11.11.2018, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 04.02.2018, ob 17.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 14.01.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:5 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.12.2017, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:5 | (4:3) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 12.11.2017, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, Majnikova ulica 2, 1310 Ribnica, 26.03.2017, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem A | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 29.01.2017, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem A | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.11.2016, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 31.01.2016, ob 13.30 | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:9 | (0:4) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 22.11.2015, ob 15.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:1 | (4:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 08.03.2015, ob 10.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14:0 | (7:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 07.12.2014, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:6 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 19.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:3 | (3:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FSK Stripy | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 27 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 27 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 21 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erik Fink | 37 |
2. | Luka Grm | 31 |
3. | Jan Kalšek | 26 |
4. | Lucas Mačak | 22 |
5. | Ažbe Gradišar | 15 |
Luka Kujavec | 15 | |
7. | Lian Pucer | 13 |
8. | Gašper Tomašič | 12 |
Jakob Čampa | 12 | |
10. | Tine Arko | 11 |
11. | Patrik Korenjak | 10 |
Klemen Marolt | 10 | |
Aljaž Lovrenčič | 10 | |
14. | Luka Turk | 9 |
15. | Ksaver Jensterle | 8 |
Vid Kranjc | 8 | |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
18. | Tomaž Lovrenčič | 7 |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 | |
20. | Đorđe Đorđević | 6 |