Sodniki: | Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 12 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
FC Litija | 9 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 13 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 16 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Litija | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 82 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
18/19 | 14.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 10.02.2019, ob 16.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.12.2018, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FC Litija | 10:3 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 04.11.2018, ob 16.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:11 | (2:8) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 21.01.2018, ob 15.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | FC Litija | 15:5 | (4:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 10.12.2017, ob 14.30 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:11 | (2:4) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 19.11.2017, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FC Litija | 6:5 | (6:2) |
17/18 | 1.krog | 29.10.2017, ob 14.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:11 | (2:4) |
15/16 | 8.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 13.12.2015, ob 18.00 | - | FC Litija | 7:3 | (4:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, 18.10.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:7 | (1:3) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |