Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
FC Litija | 13 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 79 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 77 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 57 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 41 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 21.01.2024, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:7 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 12.11.2023, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:12 | (2:7) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 01.10.2023, ob 16.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 10:0 | (6:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.12.2022, ob 17.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 09.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.02.2019, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:4 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.12.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:5 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 11.11.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 19.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 8:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.01.2017, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:0 | |
16/17 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 13.11.2016, ob 10.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:3 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 24.01.2016, ob 10.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 15.11.2015, ob 16.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:3 | (5:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 01.03.2015, ob 16.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10:3 | (4:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 07.12.2014, ob 14.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 19.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:9 | (1:3) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
FC Litija | 5 : 0 | FSK Stripy |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |