Sodniki: | Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 16 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 12 | FC Litija |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 16 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 17 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 02.02.2020, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 8:1 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.11.2019, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 6:2 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 06.10.2019, ob 17.00 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:7 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.02.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 16:2 | (7:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 09.12.2018, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 17:2 | (7:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 28.10.2018, ob 16.00 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:7 | (2:3) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Litija | 0 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Extrem | 17 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |