Sodniki: | Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
FC Litija | 9 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 17 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 92 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 56 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 46 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 29.01.2023, ob 17.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16:2 | (9:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 13.11.2022, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:7 | (2:5) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.02.2019, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.12.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:5 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 04.11.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 21.01.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:4 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.12.2017, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:4 | (5:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 19.11.2017, ob 14.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:4 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 29.10.2017, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 8:0 | (7:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 19.02.2017, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:12 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.12.2016, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:10 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:2 | (5:1) |
15/16 | 10.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 17.01.2016, ob 15.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:4 | (4:3) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 08.11.2015, ob 16.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:7 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 01.02.2015, ob 14.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.12.2014, ob 16.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Škofije, Burja, 26.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 3 : 11 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |