Sodniki: | Rustja Matej |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 12 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
FC Litija | 9 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 13 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 32 | ||
FC Litija | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 44 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | ||
FC Litija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
FC Litija | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
18/19 | 13.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.02.2019, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FC Litija | 3:6 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 09.12.2018, ob 16.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 28.10.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FC Litija | 7:4 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 04.02.2018, ob 12.30 | FC Litija | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 14.01.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FC Litija | 2:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 03.12.2017, ob 12.30 | FC Litija | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 12.11.2017, ob 15.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FC Litija | 4:5 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 13.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, 07.02.2016, ob 15.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12:3 | (3:2) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 29.11.2015, ob 16.00 | - | FC Litija | 5:6 | (4:4) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7 : 4 | FC Litija |
FSK Stripy | 4 : 7 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 9 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |