Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
FC Litija | 13 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 16 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 78 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 145 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 46 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 32 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 72 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 28.01.2024, ob 15.00 | THE Nutrition Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:3 | (4:1) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.12.2023, ob 17.00 | THE Nutrition Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 29.10.2023, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.12.2022, ob 14.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:4 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:2 | (4:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 08.02.2022, ob 15.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:4 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 14.11.2021, ob 15.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:4 | (4:3) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 26.01.2020, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:6 | (2:4) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 22.12.2019, ob 13.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 9:6 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 10.11.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:13 | (3:4) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 20.01.2019, ob 14.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:10 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 02.12.2018, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 12:2 | (7:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 21.10.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 05.03.2017, ob 10.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:7 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 18.12.2016, ob 14.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:5 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, Majnikova ulica 2, 1310 Ribnica, 30.10.2016, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem A | - | FK Dobrepolje | 11:0 | (4:0) |
15/16 | 13.krog | Ribnica, ŠC Ribnica, 07.02.2016, ob 14.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:2 | (4:2) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 29.11.2015, ob 10.30 | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:12 | (0:9) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Ribnica, ŠD Ribnica, 22.02.2015, ob 15.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 10:2 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 23.11.2014, ob 17.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:2 | (3:1) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 12.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:4 | (0:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FSK Stripy | 1 : 15 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 9 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 7 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |