Sodniki: | Kovačič Rade |
Delegat: | Majcen Jani |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Benedikt | 6 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 5 : 6 | KMN Tomaž Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 12 : 1 | Benedikt |
Z |
KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 0 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 11 : 3 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD FK Ptuj | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 120 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 121 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 52 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 59 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 68 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 62 |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.01.2022, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 9:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 21.11.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:8 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 10.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Hiša Daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 8:2 | (5:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 16.02.2020, ob 12.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 5:7 | (3:3) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 22.12.2019, ob 13.30 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 9:6 | (3:3) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 12:6 | (5:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 23.12.2018, ob 14.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:12 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 28.10.2018, ob 14.30 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 11:1 | (6:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 28.01.2018, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 5:10 | (3:6) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 17.12.2017, ob 14.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 7:4 | (5:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 26.11.2017, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 3:12 | (2:6) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 05.11.2017, ob 17.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 17:5 | (6:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Ljutomer, OŠ Ivana Cankarja, 12.03.2017, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 9:5 | (7:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center, 29.01.2017, ob 16.30 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:12 | (0:7) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, OŠ Ivana Cankarja, 21.11.2016, ob 17.00 | KMN METEORPLAST | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 4:4 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 13.krog | Ptuj, ŠD Center, 07.02.2016, ob 17.00 | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:18 | (1:8) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, OŠ Ivana Cankarja, 29.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 6:12 | (3:5) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | 8 : 3 | FK Dobovec |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 13 : 10 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 12 | 32 | |
2 | KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 12 | 28 | |
3 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 12 | 21 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | 12 | 15 | |
5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 12 | 12 | |
6 | Benedikt | 12 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 45 |
2. | Benjamin Rep | 35 |
3. | Marko Čuček Bezjak | 33 |
4. | Patrik Majhen | 28 |
5. | Primož Petko | 19 |
6. | Sabur Ali | 18 |
Anej Horvat | 18 | |
8. | Niko Houbar | 17 |
Jakob Krajnc | 17 | |
10. | Niko Zamuda | 16 |
11. | Lovro Repič | 14 |
12. | Anže Anžel | 13 |
Žiga Kasjak | 13 | |
14. | Jan Rajh | 12 |
15. | Gašper Pipenbaher | 11 |
16. | Anney Krajnc | 10 |
Miha Kosi | 10 | |
Enej Vito Smodiš | 10 | |
Niko Kosec | 10 | |
20. | Domen Brumec | 9 |