Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Bubulj Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 12 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 11 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 3 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
FC Litija | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 9 : 3 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 86 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.12.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 16:6 | (9:2) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 20.10.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 9:10 | (5:7) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 16.12.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 07.10.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:6 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.02.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:7 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 19.11.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:6 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 18.12.2016, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.10.2016, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:5 | (0:3) |
14/15 | 14.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 08.03.2015, ob 15.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 15:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Velike lašče, ŠD Velike lašče, 06.12.2014, ob 13.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:9 | (2:5) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSK Stripy | 16 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 16 | 35 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 16 | 29 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 27 | |
6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 16 | 25 | |
7 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 16 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 6 | |
9 | Dlan Logatec | 16 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matevž Klinc | 31 |
2. | Dejan Gojić | 28 |
3. | Tadej Keršmanc | 20 |
4. | Matej Mohorič | 19 |
5. | Žiga Andolšek | 18 |
6. | Žiga Kotar | 17 |
Žan Kravanja | 17 | |
Patrick Osredkar | 17 | |
9. | Timotej Debeljak | 16 |
Marko Bjelčević | 16 | |
11. | Nejc Vrhovec | 15 |
Jovan Desić | 15 | |
13. | Marko Vidmar | 14 |
David Lah | 14 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 14 | |
16. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
17. | Tadej Širaj | 12 |
Aljaž Murn | 12 | |
19. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
20. | Maks Rotar | 10 |