Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Ostanek Anže |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Dlan Logatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 3 : 12 | Siliko Fortrade |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 23 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 76 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 19.01.2020, ob 18.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:21 | (1:10) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.11.2019, ob 14.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 24:3 | (12:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 10.02.2019, ob 18.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:13 | (1:6) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 25.11.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 6:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 28.01.2018, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 8:2 | (7:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 05.11.2017, ob 16.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (1:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 11 | Siliko Fortrade |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |