Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Rustja Matej |
Delegat: | Ostanek Anže |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 31 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 119 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 55 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 64 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 12.01.2020, ob 16.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 6:1 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 27.10.2019, ob 16.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:9 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 03.02.2019, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 11.11.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:7 | (3:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 04.02.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 12.11.2017, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:6 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 12.02.2017, ob 18.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.11.2016, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:12 | (1:4) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 28.02.2016, ob 13.30 | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:10 | (1:5) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 06.12.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13:1 | (6:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 31.01.2015, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 22:2 | (9:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.11.2014, ob 18.30 | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:24 | (0:13) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
Siliko Fortrade | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |