Sodniki: | Plečko Simon , Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
Dlan Logatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 3 : 12 | Siliko Fortrade |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 23 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 15.12.2019, ob 18.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:14 | (1:9) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 13.10.2019, ob 16.00 | FSK Stripy | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 15:1 | (7:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 09.12.2018, ob 18.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:6 | (3:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 30.09.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 11:2 | (4:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 23.02.2018, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 20:3 | (10:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 26.11.2017, ob 16.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:9 | (2:4) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FSK Stripy | 15 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 11 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |