Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 23 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 24.11.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:2 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 29.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:5 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 14.01.2018, ob 15.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.10.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:1 | (1:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 5 | FSK Stripy |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 11 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |