Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Korektbau |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10 : 7 | Dlan Logatec |
N |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 0 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 39 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 49 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 01.12.2019, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:9 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 06.10.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:5 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.02.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.02.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:3 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 26.11.2017, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 12.02.2017, ob 14.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:5 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.11.2016, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (3:1) |
14/15 | 11.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 22.02.2015, ob 17.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:8 | (0:4) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.12.2014, ob 18.15 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:3 | (3:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Siliko Korektbau | 14 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Dlan Logatec | 7 : 13 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Korektbau | 14 | 38 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 32 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 24 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14 | 20 | |
6 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 14 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 14 | 6 | |
8 | Kix Ajdovščina | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanč Florjančič | 31 |
2. | Marko Mohorič | 21 |
3. | Tod Ciuha | 19 |
4. | Maks Rotar | 18 |
5. | Tilen Cupin | 17 |
6. | Aleksander Stanić | 15 |
Damjan Ilić | 15 | |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 14 |
9. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
Tjaš Šifrar | 13 | |
Matej Ahčin | 13 | |
12. | Uroš Kastelic | 12 |
Domen Ličen | 12 | |
14. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
15. | Matic Babič | 10 |
16. | Jan Marksl | 9 |
Marko Vidmar | 9 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 9 | |
Jan Širaj | 9 | |
20. | Alen Buljubašić | 8 |