Sodniki: | Bobar Darko , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Siliko Korektbau | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Korektbau |
Z |
Siliko Korektbau | 14 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 1 : 8 | Siliko Korektbau |
N |
Siliko Korektbau | 4 : 4 | FSK Stripy |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 59 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 19.01.2020, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 8:11 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:5 | (4:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.02.2019, ob 13.00 | Siliko Rem Power | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 0:3 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 3:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.12.2017, ob 18.00 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:3 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 29.01.2017, ob 19.00 | FK Zavas Mkeršmanc | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 3:5 | (3:1) |
14/15 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, OŠ Antona Martina Slomška, 07.02.2015, ob 19.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 11:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 22.11.2014, ob 13.00 | - | FK Siliko | 1:10 | (0:4) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Ivančna Gorica | 13 : 2 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10 : 7 | Dlan Logatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Korektbau | 14 | 38 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 32 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 24 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14 | 20 | |
6 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 14 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 14 | 6 | |
8 | Kix Ajdovščina | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanč Florjančič | 31 |
2. | Marko Mohorič | 21 |
3. | Tod Ciuha | 19 |
4. | Maks Rotar | 18 |
5. | Tilen Cupin | 17 |
6. | Aleksander Stanić | 15 |
Damjan Ilić | 15 | |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 14 |
9. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
Tjaš Šifrar | 13 | |
Matej Ahčin | 13 | |
12. | Uroš Kastelic | 12 |
Domen Ličen | 12 | |
14. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
15. | Matic Babič | 10 |
16. | Jan Marksl | 9 |
Marko Vidmar | 9 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 9 | |
Jan Širaj | 9 | |
20. | Alen Buljubašić | 8 |