Sodniki: | Bubulj Igor , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Žibert Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
Siliko Korektbau | 4 : 4 | FSK Stripy |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 86 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.12.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 16:6 | (9:2) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 20.10.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 9:10 | (5:7) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 16.12.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 07.10.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:6 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.02.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:7 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 19.11.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:6 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 18.12.2016, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.10.2016, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:5 | (0:3) |
14/15 | 14.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 08.03.2015, ob 15.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 15:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Velike lašče, ŠD Velike lašče, 06.12.2014, ob 13.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:9 | (2:5) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Kix Ajdovščina | 1 : 9 | Siliko Korektbau |
Dlan Logatec | 3 : 6 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Korektbau | 14 | 38 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 32 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 24 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14 | 20 | |
6 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 14 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 14 | 6 | |
8 | Kix Ajdovščina | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanč Florjančič | 31 |
2. | Marko Mohorič | 21 |
3. | Tod Ciuha | 19 |
4. | Maks Rotar | 18 |
5. | Tilen Cupin | 17 |
6. | Aleksander Stanić | 15 |
Damjan Ilić | 15 | |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 14 |
9. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
Tjaš Šifrar | 13 | |
Matej Ahčin | 13 | |
12. | Uroš Kastelic | 12 |
Domen Ličen | 12 | |
14. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
15. | Matic Babič | 10 |
16. | Jan Marksl | 9 |
Marko Vidmar | 9 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 9 | |
Jan Širaj | 9 | |
20. | Alen Buljubašić | 8 |