Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
FutureNet Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 3 : 5 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 15 : 1 | KMN Olimp Celje |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 1 | NK Imeno |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 5 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 19 : 1 | FK Dobovec |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 : 23 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 1 : 20 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 20 | FC Litija |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 19 : 1 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proen Maribor | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 61 | ||
FK Dobovec | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 62 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | ||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | ||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32 |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 13.01.2019, ob 12.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 19:1 | (7:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 22.10.2018, ob 17.45 | FK Dobovec | - | Proen Maribor | 2:9 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 17.12.2017, ob 10.30 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 3:10 | (1:4) |
17/18 | 1.krog | 08.10.2017, ob 16.30 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | Proen Maribor | 7:5 | (3:3) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 15.01.2017, ob 11.30 | Proen Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 3:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 30.10.2016, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | Proen Maribor | 11:4 | (4:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 13.03.2016, ob 10.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 9:8 | (5:2) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 20.12.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 7:3 | (3:2) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 17.01.2015, ob 15.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:8 | (2:5) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 18.10.2014, ob 18.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 5:2 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Olimp Celje | 4 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
FutureNet Maribor | 19 : 1 | FK Dobovec |
NK Imeno | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
FC Litija | 7 : 4 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
5 | NK Imeno | 14 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 14 | 4 | |
8 | KMN Olimp Celje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž Tigeli | 35 |
2. | Tilen Gajser | 29 |
Marko Bjelčević | 29 | |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 25 |
5. | Vito Miloševič | 22 |
6. | Matic Goznik | 19 |
Matevž Polak | 19 | |
8. | Niko Kramarič | 18 |
Timotej Šuman | 18 | |
10. | Timotej Debeljak | 17 |
11. | Žan Čater | 16 |
12. | Jeremy Bukovec | 15 |
13. | Žiga Tkalčič | 14 |
Tilen Rajter | 14 | |
15. | Aljaž Lešnik | 13 |
16. | Matija Zavasnik | 12 |
Luka Kerin | 12 | |
18. | Anell Horvat | 11 |
Luka Maurič | 11 | |
20. | Aljaž Uršič | 10 |