Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 8 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 5 | FC Litija |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 5 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
NK Imeno | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 : 23 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 1 : 20 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 20 | FC Litija |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 19 : 1 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 38 | ||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 15.12.2019, ob 12.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 8:3 | (4:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek, 13.10.2019, ob 18.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.12.2018, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 9:4 | (4:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 01.10.2018, ob 17.45 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:6 | (3:4) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 25.02.2018, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 3:14 | (2:8) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 26.11.2017, ob 16.30 | FK Dobovec-Imeno | - | KMN Meteorplast | 7:7 | (4:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
KMN Olimp Celje | 3 : 9 | FC Litija |
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
NK Imeno | 1 : 2 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
5 | NK Imeno | 14 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 14 | 4 | |
8 | KMN Olimp Celje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž Tigeli | 35 |
2. | Tilen Gajser | 29 |
Marko Bjelčević | 29 | |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 25 |
5. | Vito Miloševič | 22 |
6. | Matic Goznik | 19 |
Matevž Polak | 19 | |
8. | Niko Kramarič | 18 |
Timotej Šuman | 18 | |
10. | Timotej Debeljak | 17 |
11. | Žan Čater | 16 |
12. | Jeremy Bukovec | 15 |
13. | Žiga Tkalčič | 14 |
Tilen Rajter | 14 | |
15. | Aljaž Lešnik | 13 |
16. | Matija Zavasnik | 12 |
Luka Kerin | 12 | |
18. | Anell Horvat | 11 |
Luka Maurič | 11 | |
20. | Aljaž Uršič | 10 |