Sodniki: | Žaberl Robi , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Grošić Irfet |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 : 23 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 1 : 20 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 20 | FC Litija |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 19 : 1 | FK Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 6 | NK Imeno |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 6 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Olimp Celje | 4 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek, 19.01.2020, ob 18.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 12:3 | (7:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 10.11.2019, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 3:5 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 03.02.2019, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 5:4 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 11.11.2018, ob 14.30 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:6 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 21.01.2018, ob 16.30 | FK Dobovec-Imeno | - | KMN Sevnica | 14:2 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 29.10.2017, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 0:11 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 22.01.2017, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 17.11.2016, ob 17.30 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:3 | (3:2) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 31.01.2016, ob 17.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:4 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 05.11.2015, ob 18.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Litija | 13 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
FK Dobovec | 6 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 9 : 0 | KMN Olimp Celje |
NK Imeno | 3 : 0 | FutureNet Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
5 | NK Imeno | 14 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 14 | 4 | |
8 | KMN Olimp Celje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž Tigeli | 35 |
2. | Tilen Gajser | 29 |
Marko Bjelčević | 29 | |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 25 |
5. | Vito Miloševič | 22 |
6. | Matic Goznik | 19 |
Matevž Polak | 19 | |
8. | Niko Kramarič | 18 |
Timotej Šuman | 18 | |
10. | Timotej Debeljak | 17 |
11. | Žan Čater | 16 |
12. | Jeremy Bukovec | 15 |
13. | Žiga Tkalčič | 14 |
Tilen Rajter | 14 | |
15. | Aljaž Lešnik | 13 |
16. | Matija Zavasnik | 12 |
Luka Kerin | 12 | |
18. | Anell Horvat | 11 |
Luka Maurič | 11 | |
20. | Aljaž Uršič | 10 |