Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 2 |
FK Dobovec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kristjan Završki | V |
2 | Luka Pažon | |
5 | Tomi Gobec | |
6 | Aljaž Lešnik | |
7 | Vid Polajžer | |
9 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
10 | Patrik Paris Pavić | |
11 | Niko Kramarič | K |
13 | Slavko Grašič |
NK Imeno | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maks Mikša | V |
3 | Blaž Cverlin | |
6 | Rok Posteržin | |
8 | Andraž Mikulić | K |
18 | Matevž Polak | |
24 | Žan Čater | |
29 | Tim Samuel Milčevski | |
31 | Miha Gubenšek | |
42 | Rok Jazbec | |
55 | Aljaž Uršič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Poredski |
Trener |
---|
Fredi Kajba |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Petek, Uroš Hozyan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Polak | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Andraž Mikulić | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Andraž Mikulić | 0 : 3 | 26' | |
Miha Gubenšek | 0 : 4 | 30' | |
Andraž Mikulić | 0 : 5 | 31' | |
Aljaž Uršič | 0 : 6 | 33' | |
Aljaž Uršič | 0 : 7 | 37' | |
Tim Samuel Milčevski | 0 : 8 | 38' | |
Žan Čater | 0 : 9 | 39' |
Dogodki |
---|
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 8 : 1 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Dobovec | 0 : 9 | NK Imeno |
KMN Olimp Celje | 1 : 14 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
5 | NK Imeno | 14 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 14 | 4 | |
8 | KMN Olimp Celje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž Tigeli | 35 |
2. | Tilen Gajser | 29 |
Marko Bjelčević | 29 | |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 25 |
5. | Vito Miloševič | 22 |
6. | Matic Goznik | 19 |
Matevž Polak | 19 | |
8. | Niko Kramarič | 18 |
Timotej Šuman | 18 | |
10. | Timotej Debeljak | 17 |
11. | Žan Čater | 16 |
12. | Jeremy Bukovec | 15 |
13. | Žiga Tkalčič | 14 |
Tilen Rajter | 14 | |
15. | Aljaž Lešnik | 13 |
16. | Matija Zavasnik | 12 |
Luka Kerin | 12 | |
18. | Anell Horvat | 11 |
Luka Maurič | 11 | |
20. | Aljaž Uršič | 10 |