Sodniki: | Jež Roman , Vuk Miro |
Delegat: | Plaznik Teodor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
KMN Velike Lašče | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Brezje | 7 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 5 : 3 | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec |
N |
KMN Benedikt | 5 : 5 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 10 : 5 | Vuko Ljubljana |
P |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 8 : 7 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Fragmat Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 : 1 | Fragmat Extrem |
Z |
Fragmat Extrem | 5 : 0 | KMN Benedikt |
Z |
Fragmat Extrem | 7 : 3 | Vuko Ljubljana |
P |
Fragmat Extrem | 5 : 8 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
P |
ŠND Veplas Velenje | 5 : 4 | Fragmat Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Velike Lašče | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 35 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 08.03.2019, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 2:4 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 30.11.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Velike Lašče | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 09.02.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 3:4 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 17.11.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Velike Lašče | - | ŠD Extreme | 12:4 | (4:1) |
12/13 | 12.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 07.12.2012, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 2:3 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 21.09.2012, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:3 | (1:2) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Ribnica, ŠC Ribnica, 18.02.2012, ob 16.30 | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 5:3 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 12.11.2011, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:5 | (0:2) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
Kebelj Mibus prevozi | 1 : 2 | ŠND Veplas Velenje |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 7 | Vuko Ljubljana |
ŠD Brezje | 2 : 1 | KMN Benedikt |
KMN Velike Lašče | 2 : 5 | Fragmat Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuko Ljubljana | 20 | 52 | |
2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 20 | 40 | |
3 | ŠND Veplas Velenje | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 32 | |
5 | ŠD Brezje | 20 | 31 | |
6 | Fragmat Extrem | 20 | 29 | |
7 | FSK Stripy | 20 | 28 | |
8 | KMN Velike Lašče | 20 | 25 | |
9 | Kebelj Mibus prevozi | 20 | 19 | |
10 | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 20 | 12 | |
11 | KMN Benedikt | 20 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bojan Klemenčič | 42 |
2. | Davor Gajser | 22 |
3. | Emir Midžan | 18 |
Jurček Klinc | 18 | |
5. | Nikola Jandrić | 17 |
Jure Kordiš | 17 | |
7. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
Siniša Brkić | 16 | |
9. | Aleš Lašič Zavadlal | 15 |
Anže Česen | 15 | |
Arnel Mahmutovič | 15 | |
12. | Davorin Šnofl | 13 |
Nenad Kurtić | 13 | |
Milan Kojadinović | 13 | |
15. | Gregor Frumen | 12 |
Jure Langerholc | 12 | |
Dejan Bizjak | 12 | |
18. | Luka Koprivnjak | 11 |
Elvis Kličić | 11 | |
Uroš Kavčič | 11 |