Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 4 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 4 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
NK Ribnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
N |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 11 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Proteus Postojna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 10.03.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | NK Ribnica A | 5:5 | (3:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.01.2023, ob 18.00 | NK Ribnica | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 7:4 | (5:2) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 25.11.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | NK Ribnica A | 2:5 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 24.10.2022, ob 18.00 | NK Ribnica | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 7:3 | (3:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 40 | |
2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 16 | 20 | |
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Kordiš | 25 |
2. | Luka Čop | 18 |
3. | Klemen Sluga | 15 |
4. | Matej Gregorič | 13 |
Andraž Gregorič | 13 | |
6. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 12 | |
8. | Vojislav Ješić | 11 |
9. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
10. | Domen Ličen | 8 |
Eldin Skopljak | 8 | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 8 | |
13. | Anže Žlindra | 7 |
Armin Zec | 7 | |
Kristjan Čeh | 7 | |
16. | Aljaž Bolko | 6 |
Žan Marolt | 6 | |
Cveto Žagar | 6 | |
Amir Beganovič | 6 | |
Andrej Vanceta | 6 |