Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Žaberl Robi |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 4 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 4 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 6 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
Z |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 11 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 1 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 4 : 8 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Proteus Postojna | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 51 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 10.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 27.10.2023, ob 21.00 | NK Proteus Postojna | - | KMN Miklavž | 8:6 | (5:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 03.03.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KMN Miklavž | 6:5 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 14.01.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 4:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | 18.11.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:0 | |
22/23 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 08.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS TEAM24 | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:0 | |
21/22 | 16.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 11.02.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:7 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 10.12.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:7 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 16.10.2021, ob 21.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 3:3 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 06.03.2021, ob 19.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:10 | (1:4) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 19.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 40 | |
2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 16 | 20 | |
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Kordiš | 25 |
2. | Luka Čop | 18 |
3. | Klemen Sluga | 15 |
4. | Matej Gregorič | 13 |
Andraž Gregorič | 13 | |
6. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 12 | |
8. | Vojislav Ješić | 11 |
9. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
10. | Domen Ličen | 8 |
Eldin Skopljak | 8 | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 8 | |
13. | Anže Žlindra | 7 |
Armin Zec | 7 | |
Kristjan Čeh | 7 | |
16. | Aljaž Bolko | 6 |
Žan Marolt | 6 | |
Cveto Žagar | 6 | |
Amir Beganovič | 6 | |
Andrej Vanceta | 6 |