Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 1 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 6 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
Z |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 11 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 1 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 4 : 8 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 74 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 40 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 11.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:8 | (0:5) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.12.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 30.11.2022, ob 19.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:9 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 23.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 05.02.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 26.11.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 8:5 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 02.10.2021, ob 19.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.04.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:5 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 17.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 31.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 8:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.09.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 2:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 08.12.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 28.09.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 27.01.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:4 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 21.10.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:9 | (2:3) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 2 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 40 | |
2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 16 | 20 | |
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Kordiš | 25 |
2. | Luka Čop | 18 |
3. | Klemen Sluga | 15 |
4. | Matej Gregorič | 13 |
Andraž Gregorič | 13 | |
6. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 12 | |
8. | Vojislav Ješić | 11 |
9. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
10. | Domen Ličen | 8 |
Eldin Skopljak | 8 | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 8 | |
13. | Anže Žlindra | 7 |
Armin Zec | 7 | |
Kristjan Čeh | 7 | |
16. | Aljaž Bolko | 6 |
Žan Marolt | 6 | |
Cveto Žagar | 6 | |
Amir Beganovič | 6 | |
Andrej Vanceta | 6 |