Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 6 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 4 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 4 : 8 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 4 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 4 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIX Ajdovščina | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 63 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 43 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 31.01.2024, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | 3:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 01.12.2023, ob 18.30 | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 6:4 | (3:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 13.10.2023, ob 21.00 | NK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:7 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 10.02.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:4 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | 17.12.2022, ob 18.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:0 | |
22/23 | 6.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 28.10.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 24.09.2022, ob 19.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 10:1 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 14.02.2022, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 26.11.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 8:4 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 02.10.2021, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:4 | (4:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 17.04.2021, ob 17.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 7:6 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 17.10.2020, ob 20.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:5 | (1:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 40 | |
2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 16 | 20 | |
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Kordiš | 25 |
2. | Luka Čop | 18 |
3. | Klemen Sluga | 15 |
4. | Matej Gregorič | 13 |
Andraž Gregorič | 13 | |
6. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 12 | |
8. | Vojislav Ješić | 11 |
9. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
10. | Domen Ličen | 8 |
Eldin Skopljak | 8 | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 8 | |
13. | Anže Žlindra | 7 |
Armin Zec | 7 | |
Kristjan Čeh | 7 | |
16. | Aljaž Bolko | 6 |
Žan Marolt | 6 | |
Cveto Žagar | 6 | |
Amir Beganovič | 6 | |
Andrej Vanceta | 6 |