Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mihael Dobaja | V |
24 | Rene Vajs | V |
4 | Dejan Hager | K |
6 | Timotej Štefanec | |
7 | Jan Fras | |
8 | Luka Horvat | |
13 | Luka Maurič | |
18 | Alen Savec |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jure Vetrih | K V |
8 | Matic Belak Vivod | |
9 | Suad Pehlić | |
10 | Arnel Duračak | |
19 | Jan Trhljen | |
22 | Miran Sulejmani | |
34 | Miha Godec | |
40 | Edis Duraković |
Trener |
---|
Štefan Huber |
Trener |
---|
Jure Vetrih |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Sakelšek, Jasmin Mustafić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Hager | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Matic Belak Vivod | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Edis Duraković | 1 : 2 | 23' | |
Jan Trhljen | 1 : 3 | 26' | |
Miha Godec | 1 : 4 | 27' | |
Matic Belak Vivod | 1 : 5 | 28' | |
Miran Sulejmani | 1 : 7 | 30' | |
Edis Duraković | 1 : 6 | 30' | |
Timotej Štefanec | 2 : 7 | 32' | |
Suad Pehlić | 2 : 8 | 38' | |
Jan Trhljen | 2 : 9 | 38' | |
Luka Maurič | 3 : 9 | 39' |
Dogodki |
---|
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 1 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Futsal Olimpija | 6 : 4 | MNK Proteus |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |