Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
MNK Proteus | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Proteus | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 6 | MNK Proteus |
P |
MNK Proteus | 5 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
N |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 2 | MNK Proteus |
P |
MNK Proteus | 3 : 7 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Futsal Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 4 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija |
N |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 2 | MNK Proteus |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 5 | Futsal Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Proteus Postojna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 18.02.2022, ob 21.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 28.01.2022, ob 21.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 6:4 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 29.10.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:4 | (2:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus | 3 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 3 : 8 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |