Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
MNK Proteus | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Proteus | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 6 | MNK Proteus |
P |
MNK Proteus | 5 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
N |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 2 | MNK Proteus |
P |
MNK Proteus | 3 : 7 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 0 | KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
MNK Proteus | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 5 | Futsal Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Proteus Postojna | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 06.01.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:7 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 04.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 07.11.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 18.03.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:5 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.12.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 08.10.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 13.03.2021, ob 19.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:10 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.09.2020, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 9:2 | (4:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
MNK Proteus | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija | 6 : 4 | KIX Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |