Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 6 | MNK Proteus |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 4 : 10 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 4 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija |
N |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 2 | MNK Proteus |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 5 | Futsal Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 04.02.2022, ob 21.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 26.11.2021, ob 21.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | KMN Benedikt | 8:6 | (7:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 01.10.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:2) |
11/12 | 13.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 20.01.2012, ob 21.00 | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (2:2) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Triglav, 14.10.2011, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:0 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 0 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija |
KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | MNK Proteus |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |