Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 6 | MNK Proteus |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 4 : 10 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 8 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
Futsal Olimpija | 4 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 4 | KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
MNK Proteus | 3 : 7 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 12.11.2021, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | KMN Benedikt | 8:5 | (5:3) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 17.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:5 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 19.03.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Miklavž | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 03.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:6 | (3:2) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 2 | MNK Proteus |
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |