Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 9 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 0 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
N |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 7 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 1 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 1 : 10 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIX Ajdovščina | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 63 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 43 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 31.01.2024, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | 3:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 01.12.2023, ob 18.30 | Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 6:4 | (3:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 13.10.2023, ob 21.00 | NK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:7 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 10.02.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:4 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | 17.12.2022, ob 18.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:0 | |
22/23 | 6.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 28.10.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 24.09.2022, ob 19.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 10:1 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 14.02.2022, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 26.11.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 8:4 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 02.10.2021, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:4 | (4:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 17.04.2021, ob 17.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 7:6 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 17.10.2020, ob 20.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:5 | (1:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 1 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |