Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 1 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 7 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 9 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
N |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 3 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 1 : 10 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 12.11.2021, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | KMN Benedikt | 8:5 | (5:3) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 17.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:5 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 19.03.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Miklavž | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 03.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:6 | (3:2) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 1 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |