Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
N |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 7 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 1 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 1 : 10 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 06.01.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:7 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 04.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 07.11.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 18.03.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:5 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.12.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 08.10.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 13.03.2021, ob 19.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:10 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.09.2020, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 9:2 | (4:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 2 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
KMN Meteorplast | 7 : 3 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |