Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Ostanek Anže |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Dlan Logatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 6 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
19/20 | 18.krog | Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar, 21.02.2020, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 21.12.2019, ob 20.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 18.10.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 5:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 01.02.2019, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 5:5 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 27.10.2018, ob 20.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 19.01.2018, ob 21.15 | Dlan Logatec | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:2 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 13.10.2017, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | : | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |