Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 5 : 0 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 34 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 25.01.2020, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (2:3) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 08.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 08.12.2018, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 10.03.2017, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:4 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.12.2016, ob 19.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:6 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 11.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 05.12.2015, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:5 | (3:3) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Mlinše | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |